Licensed to University School of Nashville
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2015 01:52 PM
                           Track 2015 #1 - 4/11/2015                           
                               Brentwood Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3-5 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Audrey             Ensworth                          15.01   1  10   
  2 Holmes, Mae                  Scales                            15.02   2   8   
  3 Andrews, Mia                 Unattached                        15.25   1   6   
  4 Hendon, Riley                University Schoo                  15.52   3   5   
  5 Clark, Aly                   Scales                            15.91   1   4   
  6 Phillips, Harper             University Schoo                  16.15   3   2.50
  6 Spessard, Julia              University Schoo                  16.15   2   2.50
  8 Marsh, Kerra                 White House Blaz                  16.25   2   1   
  9 Gilbert, Sophia              University Schoo                  16.53   3 
 10 Stroud, Brooklyn             Eakin                             16.62   3 
 11 Angell-Tucker, Madilynn      White House Blaz                  16.79   1 
 12 Moro, Margarita              University Schoo                  16.80   2 
 13 Olilla, Sophia               University Schoo                  16.82   1 
 14 Siew, Gabi                   University Schoo                  16.85   3 
 15 Willers, Izzy                Ensworth                          17.18   3 
 16 Ratliff, Mills Morgan        Unattached                        17.24   1 
 17 cox, Annie                   University Schoo                  18.56   2 
 18 Martin, Georgia              University Schoo                  20.79   2 
 
Girls 3-5 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendon, Riley                University Schoo                  34.16   2  10   
  2 Clark, Aly                   Scales                            34.51   1   8   
  3 Marsh, Kerra                 White House Blaz                  35.28   2   6   
  4 Linley, Annie                Ensworth                          35.60   3   5   
  5 Blandford, Reid              Scales                            36.17   3   4   
  6 Gilbert, Sophia              University Schoo                  36.94   3   3   
  7 Shepard, Eleanor             University Schoo                  37.35   2   2   
  8 Siew, Gabi                   University Schoo                  37.40   1   1   
  9 Phillips, Harper             University Schoo                  37.98   3 
 10 Willers, Izzy                Ensworth                          39.72   2 
 11 Olilla, Sophia               University Schoo                  39.90   3 
 12 Todd, Anne Louis             Ensworth                          40.01   1 
 13 Michelson, Anna              Unattached                        43.35   2 
 
Girls 3-5 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Mae                  Scales                          1:15.44   10   
  2 Blandford, Reid              Scales                          1:21.73    8   
  3 Spessard, Julia              University Schoo                1:22.51    6   
  4 Byrd, Nicole                 Scales                          1:23.02    5   
  5 Stroud, Brooklyn             Eakin                           1:33.66    4   
  6 Todd, Anne Louis             Ensworth                        1:34.91    3   
  7 Darst, Carmen                Ensworth                        1:36.70    2   
  8 Sales, Katherine             Ensworth                        1:39.76    1   
  9 Campbell, Audrey             Ensworth                        1:40.99  
 
Girls 3-5 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Faith                Unattached                      2:50.18   10   
  2 Buisson, Annie               Unattached                      2:59.65    8   
  3 Andrews, Mia                 Unattached                      3:16.22    6   
  4 Pautienus, Cari              Scales                          3:16.68    5   
  5 Linley, Annie                Ensworth                        3:25.68    4   
  6 Michelson, Anna              Unattached                      3:26.86    3   
  7 cox, Annie                   University Schoo                3:39.18    2   
  8 Angell-Tucker, Madilynn      White House Blaz                3:45.22    1   
  9 Darst, Carmen                Ensworth                        3:58.61  
 10 Martin, Georgia              University Schoo                4:21.28  
 
Girls 3-5 1600 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pautienus, Cari              Scales                          6:47.00   10   
  2 Hunt, Virginia               Unattached                      7:16.00    8   
  3 Shepard, Eleanor             University Schoo                7:55.00    6   
  4 Sales, Katherine             Ensworth                        8:11.00    5   
 
Boys 3-5 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Luke               JT Moore                          15.29   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Tripp               Ensworth                          15.92   1   8   
  3 Kelly, Sumner                University Schoo                  16.03   1   6   
  4 Hebert, Griffin              JT Moore                          16.43   1   5   
  5 Kennedy, Owen                Scales                            16.45   2   4   
  6 Willers, Owen                Ensworth                          16.81   2   3   
  7 Reuthe, Camden               White House Blaz                  17.34   1   2   
  8 Brown, Jacob                 White House Blaz                  17.80   2   1   
  9 Patel, Parth                 University Schoo                  17.94   1 
 10 Houston, Hill                Scales                            18.09   2 
 11 Haney, Hunter                Ensworth                          18.73   1 
 
Boys 3-5 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Baden                 Unattached                        32.32   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Cameron            University Schoo                  34.05   1   8   
  3 Klements, Reid               University Schoo                  35.43   2   6   
  4 Kennedy, Owen                Scales                            35.85   2   5   
  5 Willers, Owen                Ensworth                          38.02   1   4   
  6 Recchia, Luca                Ensworth                          39.40   1   3   
  7 Wood, Owen                   Eakin                             42.67   2   2   
  8 Rehm, Jackson                Ensworth                          45.69   1   1   
  9 Horrar, Jake                 Scales                            51.65   2 
 
Boys 3-5 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sumner                University Schoo                1:25.06   10   
  2 Darst, Peter                 Ensworth                        1:29.57    8   
  3 Recchia, Luca                Ensworth                        1:30.06    6   
  4 Rehm, Jackson                Ensworth                        1:31.71    5   
  5 Patel, Parth                 University Schoo                1:37.89    4   
 
Boys 3-5 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henson, Connor               Unattached                      2:41.59   10   
  2 Robinson, Luke               JT Moore                        3:03.41    8   
  3 James, Eb                    Ensworth                        3:04.88    6   
  4 Hebert, Griffin              JT Moore                        3:12.31    5   
  5 Johnson, Tripp               Ensworth                        3:15.13    4   
  6 Pautienus, Bobby             Scales                          3:22.70    3   
  7 Darst, Peter                 Ensworth                        3:34.13    2   
  8 Brown, Jacob                 White House Blaz                3:38.34    1   
  9 Andrews, Lucas               Unattached                      4:02.48  
 10 Horrar, Jake                 Scales                          4:13.90  
 
Boys 3-5 1600 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henson, Connor               Unattached                      5:41.00   10   
  2 Corriea, Robert              Unattached                      5:51.00    8   
  3 Gibbs, Jack                  Unattached                      5:53.00    6   
  4 Brown, Baden                 Unattached                      6:00.00    5   
  5 Klements, Reid               University Schoo                6:29.00    4   
  6 James, Eb                    Ensworth                        6:36.00    3   
  7 Reuthe, Camden               White House Blaz                6:40.00    2   
  8 Pautienus, Bobby             Scales                          7:06.00    1   
  9 Thompson, Cameron            University Schoo                7:13.00  
 10 Wood, Owen                   Eakin                           7:33.00  
 11 Houston, Hill                Scales                          8:15.00  
 12 Andrews, Lucas               Unattached                      8:25.00  
 13 Haney, Hunter                Ensworth                        8:29.00