Licensed to University School of Nashville
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2015 01:16 PM
                           Track 2015 #3 - 4/26/2015                           
                                      USN                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3-5 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Chloe                 University Schoo                  14.12   1  10   
  2 Matthies, Greta              University Schoo                  15.58   2   8   
  3 Campbell, Audrey             Ensworth                          15.82   1   6   
  4 Hendon, Riley                University Schoo                  15.91   4   5   
  5 Spessard, Julia              University Schoo                  16.04   1   4   
  6 Clark, Aly                   Scales                            16.05   1   3   
  7 Linley, Annie                Ensworth                          16.71   2   2   
  8 Marsh, Kerra                 White House Blaz                  16.93   2   1   
  9 Cour, Romey                  University Schoo                  17.21   4 
 10 Olilla, Sophia               University Schoo                  17.43   2 
 11 Gilbert, Sophia              University Schoo                  17.47   2 
 12 Angell-Tucker, Madilynn      White House Blaz                  17.48   2 
 13 Stroud, Brooklyn             Eakin                             17.50   3 
 14 Bendell, Ariana              University Schoo                  17.80   3 
 15 Nordberg, Kate               University Schoo                  17.92   2 
 16 Ratliff, Mills Morgan        Unattached                        17.98   3 
 17 Small, Clara                 University Schoo                  18.00   4 
 18 Moro, Margarita              University Schoo                  18.22   4 
 19 Wierich, Elena               University Schoo                  18.30   3 
 20 Phillips, Harper             University Schoo                  18.53   1 
 21 Irwin, Taylor                University Schoo                  19.09   3 
 22 Darst, Carmen                Ensworth                          20.07   3 
 
Girls 6-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Maggie              University Schoo                  15.28   10   
  2 French, Lauren               University Schoo                  16.29    8   
  3 Rosenblum, Zoe               University Schoo                  17.06    6   
 
Girls 3-5 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Chloe                 University Schoo                  30.28   1  10   
  2 Murphy, Faith                Unattached                        31.10   1   8   
  3 Holmes, Mae                  Scales                            32.90   1   6   
  4 Pautienus, Cari              Scales                            33.83   1   5   
  5 Clark, Aly                   Scales                            34.25   1   4   
  6 Campbell, Audrey             Ensworth                          34.43   1   3   
  7 Hendon, Riley                University Schoo                  35.02   2   2   
  8 Matthies, Greta              University Schoo                  35.26   5   1   
  9 Gilbert, Sophia              University Schoo                  35.38   4 
 10 Byrd, Nicole                 Scales                            35.56   5 
 11 Marsh, Kerra                 White House Blaz                  36.59   1 
 12 Blandford, Reid              Scales                            36.87   2 
 13 Cour, Romey                  University Schoo                  36.92   5 
 14 Stroud, Brooklyn             Eakin                             37.77   3 
 15 Siew, Gabi                   University Schoo                  37.94   2 
 16 Phillips, Harper             University Schoo                  38.02   2 
 17 Nordberg, Kate               University Schoo                  38.24   5 
 18 Ohara, JoJo                  University Schoo                  38.41   5 
 19 Wierich, Elena               University Schoo                  38.68   3 
 20 Bendell, Ariana              University Schoo                  38.81   5 
 21 Shepard, Eleanor             University Schoo                  38.94   4 
 22 Olilla, Sophia               University Schoo                  39.83   3 
 23 Ratliff, Mills Morgan        Unattached                        40.25   2 
 24 Cox, Annie                   University Schoo                  40.84   3 
 25 Moro, Margarita              University Schoo                  41.57   4 
 26 Sales, Katherine             Ensworth                          41.75   3 
 27 Irwin, Taylor                University Schoo                  44.00   4 
 
Girls 6-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Maggie              University Schoo                  32.08   2  10   
  2 French, Lauren               University Schoo                  33.79   1   8   
  3 Tyson, julia                 University Schoo                  34.24   1   6   
  4 Karam, Esha                  University Schoo                  34.73   1   5   
  5 Rosenblum, Zoe               University Schoo                  35.80   1   4   
 
Girls 3-5 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Mae                  Scales                          1:16.06   10   
  2 Bruce, Chloe                 University Schoo                1:17.06    8   
  3 Blandford, Reid              Scales                          1:23.13    6   
  4 Spessard, Julia              University Schoo                1:25.98    5   
  5 Byrd, Nicole                 Scales                          1:27.19    4   
  6 Cour, Romey                  University Schoo                1:27.84    3   
  7 Matthies, Greta              University Schoo                1:28.76    2   
  8 Bendell, Ariana              University Schoo                1:30.91    1   
 
Girls 6-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Maggie              University Schoo                1:14.38   10   
  2 Tyson, julia                 University Schoo                1:18.70    8   
  3 French, Lauren               University Schoo                1:19.03    6   
  4 Karam, Esha                  University Schoo                1:19.70    5   
 
Girls 3-5 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Faith                Unattached                      2:47.05   10   
  2 Thompson, Claire             University Schoo                3:06.34    8   
  3 Rowe, Sophia                 Unattached                      3:24.51    6   
  4 Cox, Nell                    University Schoo                3:28.44    5   
  5 Hall, Latham                 University Schoo                3:33.47    4   
  6 Angell-Tucker, Madilynn      White House Blaz                3:47.34    3   
  7 Michelson, Anna              Unattached                      3:53.22    2   
 
Girls 3-5 1600 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pautienus, Cari              Scales                          6:44.00   10   
  2 Ohara, JoJo                  University Schoo                6:48.00    8   
  3 Rowe, Sophia                 Unattached                      7:02.00    6   
  4 Shepard, Eleanor             University Schoo                7:10.00    5   
  5 Siew, Gabi                   University Schoo                7:40.00    4   
  6 Hall, Latham                 University Schoo                7:47.00    3   
  7 Cox, Nell                    University Schoo                7:51.00    2   
  8 Linley, Annie                Ensworth                        7:59.00    1   
  9 Sales, Katherine             Ensworth                        8:04.00  
 10 Darst, Carmen                Ensworth                        8:20.00  
 
Boys 3-5 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jordan               University Schoo                  14.00   3  10   
  2 Bainbridge, Hayes            Ensworth                          14.53   2   8   
  3 Wood, Sam                    University Schoo                  15.14   4   6   
  4 Robinson, Luke               JT Moore                          15.40   1   5   
  5 Samuels, Adrian              University Schoo                  15.54   1   4   
  6 Entrekin, Oliver             University Schoo                  15.73   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Tripp               Ensworth                          15.81   3   2   
  8 Scretchen, Cannon            University Schoo                  16.04   3   0.50
  8 Nichols, Jonathan            University Schoo                  16.04   2   0.50
 10 Greenfield, Hugh             University Schoo                  16.18   4 
 11 Recchia, Luca                Ensworth                          16.62   1 
 12 Kelly, Sumner                University Schoo                  16.72   1 
 13 Tibbs, Ian                   University Schoo                  16.87   1 
 14 Kennedy, Owen                Scales                            17.07   2 
 15 Wolfson, Kyle                University Schoo                  17.59   2 
 16 Little, Anders               University Schoo                  18.10   2 
 17 Darst, Peter                 Ensworth                          18.49   3 
 18 Brown, Jacob                 White House Blaz                  18.96   2 
 19 Haney, Hunter                Ensworth                          19.71   3 
 20 Wood, Owen                   Eakin                             19.79   3 
 21 Horrar, Jake                 Scales                            24.04   4 
 
Boys 6-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Tillman               University Schoo                  14.67   10   
  2 Narayanan, Neil              University Schoo                  15.48    8   
  3 Herrell, Ethan               University Schoo                  15.86    6   
  4 Gordon, Michael              University Schoo                  15.90    5   
 
Boys 3-5 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jordan               University Schoo                  30.02   1  10   
  2 Samuels, Adrian              University Schoo                  32.47   1   8   
  3 Scretchen, Cannon            University Schoo                  32.63   3   6   
  4 Robinson, Luke               JT Moore                          32.72   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Tripp               Ensworth                          33.07   3   4   
  6 Nichols, Jonathan            University Schoo                  33.97   4   3   
  7 Entrekin, Oliver             University Schoo                  34.42   2   2   
  8 Tibbs, Ian                   University Schoo                  34.95   4   1   
  9 James, Eb                    Ensworth                          35.49   3 
 10 Kennedy, Owen                Scales                            35.50   1 
 11 Greenfield, Hugh             University Schoo                  36.61   2 
 12 Wolfson, Kyle                University Schoo                  38.45   2 
 13 Pautienus, Bobby             Scales                            38.82   1 
 14 Darst, Peter                 Ensworth                          39.25   3 
 15 Rollins, Phillip             Ensworth                          39.80   1 
 16 Patel, Parth                 University Schoo                  40.15   3 
 17 Little, Anders               University Schoo                  40.44   2 
 
Boys 6-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Neil              University Schoo                  31.86   10   
  2 Payne, Tillman               University Schoo                  31.87    8   
  3 Herrell, Ethan               University Schoo                  32.22    6   
  4 Rowe, Sam                    Unattached                        32.81    5   
  5 Gordon, Michael              University Schoo                  33.07    4   
  6 Bradley, Sam                 University Schoo                  33.93    3   
 
Boys 3-5 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rehm, Jackson                Ensworth                        1:09.84   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Luke               JT Moore                        1:16.98   1   8   
  3 Gilbert, Joshua              University Schoo                1:24.23   2   6   
  4 Kelly, Sumner                University Schoo                1:24.84   1   5   
  5 Recchia, Luca                Ensworth                        1:26.80   1   4   
  6 Wolfson, Kyle                University Schoo                1:31.64   1   3   
  7 Little, Anders               University Schoo                1:34.06   1   2   
  8 Rollins, Phillip             Ensworth                        1:39.38   2   1   
  9 Haney, Hunter                Ensworth                        1:42.78   1 
 10 Nichols, Jonathan            University Schoo                1:46.95   2 
 10 Horrar, Jake                 Scales                          1:46.95   2 
 
Boys 3-5 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henson, Connor               Unattached                      2:39.64   10   
  2 Gibbs, Jack                  Unattached                      2:46.31    8   
  3 Brown, Baden                 Unattached                      2:46.74    6   
  4 Corriea, Robert              Unattached                      2:47.06    5   
  5 Klements, Reid               University Schoo                2:52.46    4   
  6 Scretchen, Josh              University Schoo                2:59.57    3   
  7 Entrekin, Oliver             University Schoo                3:12.59    2   
  8 keuler, Tate                 University Schoo                3:16.81    1   
  9 Brown, Jacob                 White House Blaz                3:24.53  
 
Boys 6-8 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Henry            University Schoo                2:52.46   10   
  2 Barzelay, Wiley              University Schoo                3:15.03    8   
 
Boys 3-5 1600 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henson, Connor               Unattached                      5:40.00   10   
  2 Gibbs, Jack                  Unattached                      5:53.00    8   
  3 Corriea, Robert              Unattached                      5:54.00    6   
  4 Brown, Baden                 Unattached                      5:57.00    5   
  5 Klements, Reid               University Schoo                6:13.00    4   
  6 Scretchen, Josh              University Schoo                6:14.00    3   
  7 Reuthe, Camden               White House Blaz                6:30.00    2   
  8 James, Eb                    Ensworth                        6:33.00    1   
  9 Gilbert, Joshua              University Schoo                6:48.00  
 10 Rowe, Sam                    Unattached                      6:50.00  
 11 keuler, Tate                 University Schoo                6:59.00  
 12 Pautienus, Bobby             Scales                          7:24.00  
 13 Clark, Leif                  University Schoo                7:54.00